Stolný tenis: Tretia výhra Púchova A, zdemoloval Dubničanov

375

OBLASTNÉ STOLNOTENISOVÉ SÚŤAŽE

5. liga muži
16. kolo: N. Dubnica C – Dol. Kočkovce B 9:9, Garaj, Košík po 3, Machciníková 2, Šagát 1 – R. Škrabko 4, Fedora 2, P. Majdán 1, 2 štv., Dol. Moštenec A – Sedmerovec B 15:3, Kmecík, Podmaník st. po 4, Baláž 3, I. Bírošík 2, I. Melicherík 1, 1 štv. – M. Šelinga st. 2, 1 štv., Medeko PB – Dubnica 4:14, Lauš 2, Lipa, Hedera po 1 – Topák 4, Gereg, Slivka po 3, Eckert 2, 2 štv., Slovan PB A – N. Dubnica B predohrané 11:7, Zemančík, Tománek po 3, J. Gálik, P. Kvaššay po 2, 1 štv. – Prekop 4, Oravec 2, 1 štv., Pružina A – TTC PB C predohrané 9:9, Gabčo 4, Sádecký, Behro po 2, 1 štv. – Ďurana, Lieskovský po 3, Martaus, Čelko st. po
1, 1 štv., Pruské A – Ladce B 9:9, Jakúbek 3, Kopačka 2, Kutlák, Pavlovič po 1, 2 štv. – Hromek, V. Popelka, Jankovský ml. po 3.

1. D. Moštenec 16 16 0 0 236:52 48
2. Ladce B 16 11 2 3 176:112 40
3. N. Dubnica B 16 10 1 5 164:124 37
4. Dubnica 16 8 3 5 158:130 35
5. Pruské 16 9 1 6 152:136 35
6. Sedmerovec B 16 7 1 8 137:151 31
7. TTC PB C 16 6 3 7 128:160 31
8. Slovan PB 16 5 3 8 128:160 29
9. Pružina 16 4 4 8 127:161 28
10. N. Dubnica C 16 2 4 10 105:183 24
11. Medeko PB 16 1 6 9 112:176 24
12. D. Kočkovce B 16 2 2 12 105:183 22

6. liga muži
16. kolo: Dohňany – Zliechov 7:11, Junga, Hološko po 2, M. Baška, Štrbák po 1, 1 štv. – J. Vicen, M. Vicen po 4, D. Mišík st. 2, 1 štv., Ladce C – Milochov A predohrané 16:2, Sňahničan, Kvasnica, Pišta po 4, Jankovský st. 2, 2 štv. – Kunovský, Benko po 1, Nozdrovice A – Dol. Mariková 16:2, Koštialik, Didek po 4, J. Letko 3, J. Kalus 2, 2 štv. – Belás 2, Slovan PB B – JoLa Dubnica 12:6, Kvaššay, Tabaček, P. Gálik po 3, Cedzo 2, 1 štv. – Rojkovič 4, Hebr 1, 1 štv, Sedmerovec C – TTC Považská Bystrica D 10:8, Miloš Šelinga,
Mazán po 3, Galko 2, A. Mišík 1, 1 štv. – Wallenfelsová 4, Kulichová 2, Dujsíková 1, 1 štv., Pruské B – Červ. Kameň 11:7, Černej, Burdej po 3, Beránek, Cibík po 2, 1 štv. – Oboňa
3, Bajzík 2, Ľ. Dohňanský 1, 1 štv.

1. Zliechov 16 13 3 0 184:104 45
2. Slovan PB B 16 12 1 3 175:113 41
3. Pruské B 16 10 2 4 173:115 38
4. Nozdrovice 16 9 3 4 172:116 37
5. Ladce C 16 6 6 4 150:138 34
6. D. Mariková 16 5 5 6 131:157 31
7. TTC PB D 16 6 2 8 137:151 30
8. Sedmerovec C 16 6 0 10 127:161 28
9. Dohňany 16 5 1 10 130:158 27
10. Milochov 16 4 2 10 107:181 26
11. Č.Kameň 16 4 0 12 119:169 24
12. JoLa DCA 16 2 3 11 123:165 23

7. liga
20. kolo: TTC PB E – Udiča 4:14, Babčan 2, Kuchárik, Ďuranová po 1 – Kostka 4, Pavel Ignácik, Peter Ignácik po 3, Turiak 2, 2 štv., Šebešťanová – Pružina B 11:7, K. Petrík st. 4, J. Petrík, Šesták po 2, Krajči, Mitaš po 1, 1 štv. – D. Olšovský, J. Kozák po 2, J. Valášek, F. Valášek po 1, 1 štv., D. Moštenec B – Beluša 10:8, Baláž, Ľ. Melicherík po 3, I. Melicherík, Ľ. Višenka po 2 – Ľ. Hrevuš 4, I. Hrevuš 2, 2 štv., Púchov A – ZŠ Dubnica 18:0, Martiš, Sitár, Briš, Juriga st. po 4, 2 štv., Miracles Dubnica – Púchov B 18:0, Heštera, Jakuš, Trenčan, R. Fatrsík po 4, 2 štv., Milochov B – Nozdrovice B 10:8, Lutišan 3, Gazdík, Balušík, Hradňanský po 2, 1 štv. – Vavrík 4, Zemanovič 2, Melicher 1, 1 štv.

1. D. Moštenec B 19 18 0 1 263:79 55
2. Šebešťanová 19 17 0 2 240:102 53
3. Beluša 18 12 1 5 194:130 43
4. Udiča 19 11 2 6 196:146 43
5. Nozdrovice B 18 12 0 6 172:152 42
6. Miracles DCA 19 9 1 9 183:159 38
7. D. Kočkovce C 18 9 1 8 165:159 37
8. Milochov B 19 7 3 9 172:170 36
9. Pružina B 18 8 1 9 166:158 35
10. TTC PB E 18 5 2 11 124:200 30
11. Púchov A 19 3 2 14 142:200 27
12. Púchov B 18 1 1 16 70:254 21
13. ZŠ Dubnica 18 1 0 17 73:251 20
-pok-